Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Vampire and Werewolf

 - 179 items found in your search
Vampire and Werewolf

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Adams, C. T. (SIGNED!) and Clamp, Cathy Captive Moon
Tor 2006 0765354012 / 9780765354013 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Tor printing August 2006. A Paperback Original. Signed on the title page (signature and dated 10/23/09) by the author C. T. Adams at Milehicon 41 in Denver, Co. A03442 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Adams, C. T. (SIGNED!) and Clamp, Cathy Moon's Fury
Tor 2007 0765356643 / 9780765356642 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Tor printing October 2007. A Paperback Original. Signed on the title page (signature and dated 10/23/09) by the author C. T. Adams at Milehhcon 41 in Denver, Co. A03443 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Adams, C. T. (SIGNED!) and Clamp, Cathy Touch of Madness
Tor 2007 0765356635 / 9780765356635 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Tor printing June 2007. A Paperback Original. Signed on the title page (signature and dated 10/23/09) by the author C. T. Adams at Milehicon 41 in Denver, Co. A03445 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ahern, Jerry and Ahern, Sharon WerewolveSS (Werewolves)
Pinnacle 1990 1558173358 / 9781558173354 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pinnacle printing April 1990. A Paperback Original. 62015 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ahern, Jerry and Ahern, Sharon WerewolveSS (Werewolves)
Pinnacle 1990 1558173358 / 9781558173354 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pinnacle printing April 1990. A Paperback Original. 70163 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 anonymous The Dark Dominion
Paperback Library 63-438 1970 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Paperback Library printing December 1970. 10954 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 anonymous The Dark Dominion
Paperback Library 63-438 1970 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Paperback Library printing December 1970. A Paperback Original. 33534 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 anonymous The Dark Dominion
Paperback Library 63-438 1970 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Paperback Library printing December 1970. Photo cover featuring Christopher Lee. 46196 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bennett, Janice / Blayne, Sara / Ellis, Monique Lords of the Night (includes The Full of the Moon / Dark Shadows / The Deville Inheritance)
Zebra 0-8217-5593-5 / 9780821755938 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Zebra printing May 1997. 35578 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Bennett, Nigel and Elrod, P. N. His Father's Son
Baen 2001 0671319817 / 9780671319816 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Near Fine Very Good First Baen Edition April 2001. Dust Jacket art by Jaime Murray. 1/2" cluster tear bottom of Dust Jacket at front fold. H06325 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Bergstrom, Elaine Blood Alone
Jove 1990 0515103802 / 9780515103809 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus First Jove printing August 1990. A Paperback Original. 56695 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Bergstrom, Elaine Blood Rites
Ace 1994 0441000746 / 9780441000746 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Ace printing July 1994. Cover art by Marc Tauss. 56692 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Black, Sandra / Fields, Mia / Belvins, Tippi N. and others The Kiss of Death: An Anthology of Vampire Stories
Design Image Group Inc 1998 1891946056 / 9781891946059 First Edition Softcover Soft Cover Near Fine First Edition published by Design Image 1998. H08830 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Borchardt, Alice The Wolf King
Ballantine Del Rey 2001 0345435265 / 9780345435262 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Near Fine Fine First Ballantine Del Ray edition published March 2001. Dust Jacket Art done by John Ennis. Publication Promotion Insert between Front Cover and Front Page. H06319 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Brandner, Gary (SIGNED!) The Howling II
Fawcett Gold Medal 0449140911 / 9780449140918 Mass Market Paperback Good Plus First Fawcett printing. A Paperback Original. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Gary Brandner at the annual Paperback Show. March 27, 2011 in Los Angeles. A03637 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Brandner, Gary (SIGNED!) The Howling II
Fawcett Gold Medal 0449140911 / 9780449140918 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus First Fawcett printing. A Paperback Original. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Gary Brandner at the annual Paperback Show. March 27, 2011 in Los Angeles. A03638 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Brandner, Gary (SIGNED!) The Howling II
Fawcett Gold Medal 0449140911 / 9780449140918 Mass Market Paperback Good First Fawcett printing. Covers scuffed. Signed by Gary Brandner at the 2000 Paperback Show in Los Angeles. A00195 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Brandner, Gary (SIGNED!) The Howling II
Fawcett Gold Medal 0449140911 / 9780449140918 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Fawcett printing. Signed on the title page by Gary Brandner at the 2002 Paperback Show in Los Angeles. A00580 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Byers, Richard Lee The Vampire's Apprentice
Zebra 1992 0821736329 / 9780821736326 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Zebra printing January 1992. A Paperback Original. Some minor shelf wear. 70164 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Case, David Wolf Tracks
Leisure 0-8439-2166-8 / 9780843921663 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus 41985 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2013. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie