anonymous editorEight Spells a Week: Super Edition Pocket Books Archway 1999 0671021214 / 9780671021214 Mass Market Paperback As New First Pocket Books printing January 1999 in As New condition. Signed on the title page & at her story (signature only) by Nancy Holder at Condor 2011 in San Diego. A04174
Price:
7.50 USD
Antilles, KemStar Trek Deep Space Nine # 8: Highest Score Todd Cameron Hamilton Pocket Books 1997 0671899368 / 9780671899363 Digest Sized Paperback Very Good Plus First Pocket Books printing June 1997. Cover art by Alan Gutierrez. A Paperback Original. M03042
Price:
3.75 USD
Baker, Pip & JaneDoctor Who # 107: The Mark of the Rani Target 1986 0426202325 / 9780426202325 Mass Market Paperback As New First Target printing 1986 in As New condition. Doctor Who # 107. Cover art by Andrew Skilleter. 76794
Price:
3.75 USD
Baker, Pip & JaneDoctor Who # 107: The Mark of the Rani Target 1986 0426202325 / 9780426202325 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Target printing 1986 in Very Good Plus condition. Doctor Who # 107. Cover art by Andrew Skilleter. 77056
Price:
4.00 USD
Baker, Pip & JaneDoctor Who # 127 -- Time and the Rani Target 1987 0426202325 / 9780426202325 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Target printing 1987. Minor Sticker Pull on Inside Front Cover. 71512
Price:
6.00 USD
Baker, Pip & JaneDoctor Who # 127 -- Time and the Rani Target 1987 0426202325 / 9780426202325 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Target printing 1987 in Near Fine condition. Doctor Who # 127. 76412
Price:
6.75 USD
Baker, Pip & JaneDoctor Who # 131 -- The Ultimate Foe Target 1988 0426203291 / 9780426203292 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Target printing 1988 in Near Fine condition. Doctor Who # 131. 76415
Price:
6.75 USD
Bancroft, BobAs the World Turns # 1 -- Magic of Love Pioneer Communications 0-916217-41-8 / 9780916217419 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus First Pioneer Communications printing. TV Soap tie-in. 42420
Price:
3.00 USD
Banks, DavidIceberg (Doctor Who: The New Adventures) Virgin 1993 0426203925 / 9780426203926 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Virgin printing 1993 in Very Good Plus condition. Cover art by Andrew Skilleter. A Paperback Original. 72649
Price:
7.50 USD
Barnes-Svarney, PatriciaStar Trek The Next Generation Starfleet Academy #10: Loyalties Todd Cameron Hamilton Pocket Books Minstrel 1996 0671552805 / 9780671552800 Digest Sized Paperback Very Good Plus First Pocket Books printing April 1996. Star Trek The Next Generation Starfleet Academy # 10. Cover art by Donato Giancola. A Paperback Original. M03056
Price:
3.75 USD
Beech, LindaTV Favorites Scholastic Book Services TX1659 1971 Digest Sized Paperback Very Good Minus First SBS printing January 1971. M03800
Price:
3.00 USD
Bennett, KaciaAs the World Turns # 10 -- This Precious Moment Pioneer Communications 0916217507 / 9780916217501 Mass Market Paperback Good First Pioneer Communications printing. TV Soap tie-in. Previous owners' initials on first page. 42422
Price:
3.00 USD
Bennett, KaciaGuiding Light #13 -- Love's Fragile Web Pioneer Communications 0916217132 / 9780916217136 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pioneer Communications printing. TV Soap tie-in with photo cover. Previous owner name embossed on title page. 62141
Price:
4.50 USD
Bidmead, ChristopherDoctor Who # 41: Logopolis Target 1982 0425201493 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Target printing 1983 in Very Good condition. Doctor Who # 41. 76401
Price:
2.25 USD