| |
|
|
| |
|
|
2 |
Copeland, Lori (SIGNED!) Forever Ashley Dell 1992 04410208076 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Dell printing July 1992. A Paperbck Original. Signed on the dedication page by author Lori Copeland. "Autographed by Lori" sticker on front cover. A00088
Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
3 |
Gabaldon, Diana (SIGNED!) Drums of Autumn Delacorte Press 1997 0385255853 / 9780385255851 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Plus This is a First Edition, published by Delacorte January 1997 in Very Good condition with a Very Good Plus unclipped Dust Jacket. Wraparound Dust Jacket art by Kinuko Craft. Signed on the title page by Diana Gabaldon (signature only) at the March 2012 Festival of Books in Tucson, Az. H10748
Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
4 |
Gabaldon, Diana (SIGNED!) Drums of Autumn Delacorte Press 1997 0385255853 / 9780385255851 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Near Fine This is a First Edition, published by Delacorte January 1997 in Very Good Plus condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Wraparound Dust Jacket art by Kinuko Craft. Signed on the title page by Diana Gabaldon (signature only) at the March 2012 Festival of Books in Tucson, Az. H10749
Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
5 |
Gabaldon, Diana (SIGNED!) Voyager Dell 0440217563 / 9780440217565 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus 17th Dell printing. Wrap Around cover art. Signed on the title page (signiture only) by the author Diana Gabaldon at an Arizona Science Fiction Convention. "Autographed" sticker on the front cover. A03381
Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
8 |
Miller, Linda Lael (SIGNED!) Here and Then Silhouette Special Edition 762 1992 037309762X / 9780373097623 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus First Silhouette printing August 1992 A Paperback Original. Signed by the author on the title page at the Los Angeles Times Book Fair April 2001. A02234
Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
9 |
Miller, Linda Lael (SIGNED!) Knights Pocket Books 1996 06715258505 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Very Good Plus This is a First Edition published by Pocket May 1996 in Very Good Plus condition with a Very Good Plus unclipped Dust Jacket. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Linda Lael Miller at the 2001 Los Angeles Times Festival of Books. H10767
Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
10 |
Miller, Linda Lael (SIGNED!) Pirates Pocket Books 1993 0671527320 / 9780671527327 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine This is a First Edition published by Pocket July 1993 in Near Fine condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Linda Lael Miller at the 2001 Los Angeles Times Festival of Books. H10768
Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
11 |
Miller, Linda Lael (SIGNED!) Pirates Pocket Books 1993 0671527320 / 9780671527327 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine This is a First Edition published by Pocket July 1993 in Near Fine condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Linda Lael Miller at the 2001 Los Angeles Times Festival of Books. H10769
Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|