|
|
McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) Cygnet Ace 2007 139780441014835 First Edition Trade Paperback Very Good Plus No Jacket (as issued) The First Printing of these two novels in one Volume. Contains "The Sorceress and the Cygnet" and " The Cygnet and the Firebird". In Very Good Plus condition with light general wear and one closed triangular tear through the lower front cover (not at an edge). Signed (signature only) by the author on the title page at World Fantasy Convention, October 2011. H10171 Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
McKillip, Patricia A. (SIGNED!) Harpist in the Wind Ballantine Del Rey 1980 0345274695 / 9780345274694 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Second Ballantine printing September 1980 in Very Good condition. Cover art by Darrell K. Sweet. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Patricia A. McKillip at the October 2011 World Fantasy Convention in San Diego, Ca. A03728 Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
McKillip, Patricia A. (SIGNED!) Heir of Sea and Fire Ballantine Del Rey 1981 0345274687 / 9780345274687 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus Sixth Ballantine printing March 1981 in Very Good Minus condition. Cover art by Darrell K. Sweet. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Patricia A. McKillip at the October 2011 World Fantasy Convention in San Diego, Ca. A03729 Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
McKillip, Patricia A. (SIGNED!) Heir of Sea and Fire Ballantine Del Rey 1980 0345274687 / 9780345274687 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Fourth Ballantine printing May 1980 in Very Good condition. Cover art by Darrell K. Sweet. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Patricia A. McKillip at the October 2011 World Fantasy Convention in San Diego, Ca. A03730 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
McKillip, Patricia A. (SIGNED!) Heir of Sea and Fire Ballantine Del Rey 1978 0345274687 / 9780345274687 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Ballantine printing November 1978 in Very Good Plus condition. Cover art by Darrell K. Sweet. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Patricia A. McKillip at the October 2011 World Fantasy Convention in San Diego, Ca. A03731 Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
McKillip, Patricia A. (SIGNED!) Moon-Flash Berkley 1985 0425084574 / 9780425084571 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Berkley printing October 1984 in Very Good condition. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Patricia A. McKillip at the October 2011 World Fantasy Convention in San Diego, Ca. A03732 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) Solstice Wood Ace 2006 044101366X / 9780441013661 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Fine Near Fine A First Edition in Fine condition in an unclipped Near Fine jacket, which shows only a slight rubbing at the top front corner. Signed by the author on the title page at World Fantasy Convention, October 2011. H10220 Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
McKillip, Patricia A. (SIGNED!) Song for the Basilisk Ace 1999 0441006787 / 9780441006786 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Ace printing December 1999 in Near Fine condition. Wraparound cover art by Kinuko Y. Craft. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Patricia A. McKillip at the October 2011 World Fantasy Convention in San Diego, Ca. A03737 Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
McKillip, Patricia A. (SIGNED!) Song for the Basilisk Ace 1999 0441006787 / 9780441006786 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Ace printing December 1999 in Very Good Plus condition. Wraparound cover art by Kinuko Y. Craft. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Patricia A. McKillip at the October 2011 World Fantasy Convention in San Diego, Ca. A03738 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
McKillip, Patricia A. The Cygnet and the Firebird Ace 1993 0441126286 / 9780441126286 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine This is a First Edition, published by Ace September 1993 in Very Good condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Wraparound Dust Jacket art by John Hone. Remainder B on bottom edge of book. H10302 Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on 77sunsetbooks.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Aedenstclair.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Agawa.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Agorabooks.net McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Alongthewaybooks.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Avenuebookandco.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Baileybooks.ca McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Bookhousestl.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Bookresq.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Bookwormandsilverfish.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Bookyahoo.net McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Bratsbargainbookstore.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Brownsbooks.ca McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Central-bookexchange.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Coldtonnage.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
| McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Deansbookstore.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Dunawaybooks.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Earthlightbooks.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Elsworthhob.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Helvic55.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Joyofbooks.net McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Just-us-books.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Mccauleybooks.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Mvfbooks.org McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Nomadestore.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Rainydaypaperback.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Readitagain1.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Russellbooks.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Sackofbooks.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
| McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Scottemersonbooks.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Scottsbooks.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Secondtimearoundbooks.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Store.bookswithapast.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Svenandolesbooks.net McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Tatteredjacket.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Thebearbookcompany.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Thewellreadbookstore.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Tradeabook.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Trillionbooks.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Used.orcabooks.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Worldofrarebooks.com McKillip, Patricia A (SIGNED) on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|