Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) Battletech: Assumption of Risk
Roc LE5335 1993 0451453352 / 9780451453358 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Roc printing September 1993 in Very Good Plus condition. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. A Battletech Science Fiction Novel. A Paperback Original. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Michael A. Stackpole at Mythoscon, January 2011 in Tempe, Az. A03656 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Stackpole, Michael A. Battletech: Assumption of Risk
Roc LE5283 1993 0451452836 / 9780451452832 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus First Roc printing September 1993 in Very Good Minus condition. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. A Battletech Science Fiction Novel. A Paperback Original. 72948 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Stackpole, Michael A. Battletech: Assumption of Risk
Roc LE5283 1993 0451452836 / 9780451452832 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Roc printing September 1993 in Very Good condition. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. A Battletech Science Fiction Novel. A Paperback Original. 72949 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Stackpole, Michael A. Battletech: Bred for War
Roc LE5379 1995 0451453794 / 9780451453792 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Roc printing January 1995 in Very Good Plus condition. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. A Battletech Science Fiction Novel. A Paperback Original. 72161 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Stackpole, Michael A. Battletech: Bred for War
Roc LE5379 1995 0451453794 / 9780451453792 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Roc printing January 1995 in Very Good Plus condition. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. A Battletech Science Fiction Novel. A Paperback Original. 72836 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) Battletech: Grave Covenant
Roc LE5613 0451456130 / 9780451456137 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Second Roc printing. Cover art by Roger Loveless. A Battletech Science Fiction Novel. Twilight of the Clans Volume Two. Signed on the title page (signature only) by the author Michael A. Stackpole at Westercon 62, July 2009 in Phoenix, Az. A03436 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) Battletech: Grave Covenant
Roc LE5613 1997 0451456130 / 9780451456137 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Roc printing September 1997 in Very Good condition. Cover art by Roger Loveless. A Battletech Science Fiction Novel. Twilight of the Clans Volume Two. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Michael A. Stackpole at Mythoscon, January 2011 in Tempe, Az. A03655 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Stackpole, Michael A. Battletech: Grave Covenant
Roc LE5613 1997 0451456130 / 9780451456137 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Roc printing September 1997 in Very Good condition. Cover art by Roger Loveless. A Battletech Science Fiction Novel. Twilight of the Clans Volume Two. 72839 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Stackpole, Michael A. Battletech: Grave Covenant
Roc LE5613 1997 0451456130 / 9780451456137 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Roc printing September 1997 in Very Good Plus condition. Cover art by Roger Loveless. A Battletech Science Fiction Novel. Twilight of the Clans Volume Two. 73262 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) Battletech: Malicious Intent
Roc LE5387 0451453875 / 9780451453877 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Second Roc printing. Cover art by Roger Loveless. A Battletech Science Fiction Novel. Signed on the title page (signature only) by author Michael Stackpole at Tuscon 36, November 2009 in Tucson, Az. A03455 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Stackpole, Michael A. Battletech: Malicious Intent
Roc LE5387 1996 0451453873 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Roc printing March 1996 in Very Good condition. Cover art by Roger Loveless. A Battletech Science Fiction Novel. 72849 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Stackpole, Michael A. Battletech: Natural Selection
Roc LE5172 1992 0451451724 / 9780451451729 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus First Roc printing July 1992 in Very Good Minus condition. Cover art by Bruce Jensen. A Battletech Science Fiction Novel. A Paperback Original. 73396 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Stackpole, Michael A. Battletech: Prince of Havoc
Roc LE5706 1998 0451457064 / 9780451457066 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Roc printing December 1998 in Very Good Plus condition. A Battletech Science Fiction Novel. Twilight of the Clans Volume Seven. 72848 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) Battletech: Warrior: Coupe
Roc LE5702 1998 0451457021 / 9780451457028 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Roc printing 1998 in Very Good condition. Cover art by Peter Peebles. Warrior Trilogy Volume Three. "10th Anniversary Edition" notification on the front cover. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Michael A. Stackpole at Mythoscon, January 2011 in Tempe, Az. A03654 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) Battletech: Warrior: Coupe
FASA 1555600735 / 9781555600730 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus Book is in Very Good Minus condition. Cover art by David English. Warrior Trilogy Volume Three. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Michael A. Stackpole at Mythoscon, January 2011 in Tempe, Az. A03653 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) Battletech: Warrior: Coupe
FASA 1555600735 / 9781555600730 Mass Market Paperback Good Plus Book is in Good Plus condition. Cover art by David English. Warrior Trilogy Volume Three. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Michael A. Stackpole at Mythoscon, January 2011 in Tempe, Az. A03652 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) Battletech: Warrior: Riposte
Roc LE5685 1998 0451456858 / 9780451456854 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Roc printing June 1998. Warrior Trilogy Volume Two. "10th Anniversary Edition" notification on the front cover. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Michael A. Stackpole at Mythoscon, January 2011 in Tempe, Az. A03651 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) Dark Conspiracy: Evil Ascending
GDW 1991 1558780998 / 9781558780996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First GDW printing Fall 1991. The Second Book of the Fiddleback Trilogy. Cover art by Dell Harris. A Paperback Original. Signed on the title page (signature only) by author Michael A. Stackpole at Tuscon 36, November 2009 in Tucson, Az. A03458 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) Dark Conspiracy: Evil Ascending
GDW 1991 1558780998 / 9781558780996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First GDW printing Fall 1991. The Second Book of the Fiddleback Trilogy. Cover art by Dell Harris. A Paperback Original. Signed on the title page (signature only) by author Michael A. Stackpole at Tuscon 36, November 2009 in Tucson, Az. A03457 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) Dark Conspiracy: Evil Ascending
GDW 1991 1558780998 / 9781558780996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First GDW printing Fall 1991. The Second Book of the Fiddleback Trilogy. Cover art by Dell Harris. A Paperback Original. Signed on the title page (signature only) by author Michael Stackpole at Tuscon 36, November 2009 in Tucson, Az. A03456 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on 77sunsetbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Aedenstclair.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Agorabooks.net
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Alongthewaybooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Areadershaven.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Avenuebookandco.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Baileybooks.ca
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Barharborbookshop.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Bongbongbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Bookhousestl.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Bookresq.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Brownsbooks.ca
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Central-bookexchange.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Coldtonnage.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Davidsbooksa2.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Deansbookstore.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Dinahsondstreet.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Dunawaybooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Ebookisle.net
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Helvic55.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Jrbooks.biz
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Just-us-books.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Lakesidebooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Massbaymedia.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Nomadestore.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Peerlessbookstore.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Pereysbooks.com.au
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Rainydaypaperback.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Readitagain1.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Russellbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Skylarkerbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Store.bookswithapast.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Svenandolesbooks.net
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Thebookbank.net
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Tradeabook.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Trillionbooks.com
Stackpole, Michael A. (SIGNED!) on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie