Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Smedman, Lisa (based on R.A. Salvatore concept) Extinction
Wizards of the Coast 2004 0786929898 / 9780786929894 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine First Edition January 2004. Wraparound Dust Jacket art by Brom. R. A. Salvatore's War of the Spider Queen Book IV (r). 1/4" Tear Bottom Back at Spine H06352 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Salvatore, R. A. Forgotten Realms: Sea of Swords
Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918985 / 9780786918980 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine First WotC printing October 2001. Wraparound Dust Jacket art by Todd Lockwood. H06355 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Salvatore, R. A. Forgotten Realms: The Lone Drow
Wizards of the Coast 2003 0786930129 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Good Plus First WotC printing October 2003. Wraparound Dust Jacket art by Todd Lockwood. Hunter's Blades Trilogy Book II (2). The dust jacket has about a 3" tear on the back and it has caused about a 1/8" gauge on the back cover. H06353 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Salvatore, R. A. Forgotten Realms: Passage to Dawn
TSR Inc. 0786904895 / 9780786904891 Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Fine Dust Jacket Art done by Robh Ruppel. There is a Myler Sleve on the Dust Jacket. H07544 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Reid, Thomas M. (based on R.A. Salvatore concept) Insurrection
Wizards of the Coast 2002 0786927860 / 9780786927869 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Near Fine First Edition December 2002. Wraparound Dust Jacket art by Brom. R. A. Salvatore's War of the Spider Queen Book II (2) H06351 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Salvatore, R. A. (SIGNED!) Luthien's Gamble
Warner Books 1996 0446517275 / 9780446517270 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine First Edition published by Warner Books in February 1996. Dust Jacket art by Ciruelo Cabral. Signed on the title page by the author R. A. Salvatore (signiture only). There is now a Mylar Sleeve on the dust jacket. H08275 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Salvatore, R. A. The Demon Spirit
Del Rey 1998 0345391519 / 9780345391513 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine First Edition Published by Del Ray in March 1998. Dust Jacket Art done by Alan Pollock. This is the Second (2nd) book in the DemonWars Saga. There is a Myler Sleve on the Dust Jacket. H07542 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Salvatore, R. A. The Spine of the World
TSR 1999 0786914181 / 9780786914180 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Near Fine Fine First Edition Published by TSR in 1999. This is from the Forgotten Realms Series. Cover Art done by Todd Lockwood. There is a Myler Sleve on the Dust Jacket. H07546 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Salvatore, R. A. (SIGNED!) The Woods Out Back
ACE 1993 0441908721 / 9780441908721 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus First Ace printing October 1993. Cover art done by Romas. A Papergack Orignal. Signed on the title page by the author R. A. Salvatore(signiture only). A "Autographed" sticker on the front cover. A03289 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on 77sunsetbooks.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Agorabooks.net
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Alongthewaybooks.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Areadershaven.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Arrowaybooks.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Avenuebookandco.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Baileybooks.ca
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Birchwoodbooks.net
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Boardsandwraps.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Bongbongbooks.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Bookhousestl.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Booknest.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Bookresq.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Bookwormhbg.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Brownsbooks.ca
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Cornishbookworld.co.uk
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Donquixotebooks.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Earthlightbooks.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Itembazaar.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Joslu.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Joyofbooks.net
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Lakesidebooks.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Littlesages.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Mokadabooks.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Moodybooks.net
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Nomadestore.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Rainydaypaperback.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Readinghabit.com.au
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Readitagain1.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Reynoldsbookshelf.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Russellbooks.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Store.bookswithapast.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Store.donatemybooks.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Svenandolesbooks.net
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Talleysbooks.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Thriftybooks.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Tradeabook.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Wordmerchantbooks.com
Smedman, Lisa (based On R.A. Salvatore Concept) on Wormhole.com.au


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie