Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Ahern, Jerry Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ahern, Jerry Defender # 12 -- No Survivors
Dell 1990 0440206510 / 9780440206514 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Dell printing July 1990. A Paperback Original 16670 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ahern, Jerry and Sharon Miamigrad
Pocket Books 0-671-62667-1 / 9780671626679 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pocket Books printing May 1987. Cover art by Peter Caras. 29350 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ahern, Jerry and Sharon Miamigrad
Pocket Books 0-671-62667-1 / 9780671626679 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Pocket Books printing May 1987. Cover art by Peter Caras. 29922 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ahern, Jerry Survivalist # 12 -- The Rebellion
Zebra 1990 082172777X / 9780821727775 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Zebra printing January 1990. 13756 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ahern, Jerry Survivalist # 12 -- The Rebellion
Zebra 0-8217-2777-X / 9780821727775 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Fourth Zebra printing January 1990. 16487 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Ahern, Jerry Survivalist # 15 -- Overlord
Zebra 1987 0821720708 / 9780821720707 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Zebra printing May 1987. 47931 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Ahern, Jerry Survivalist # 15 -- Overlord
Zebra 1987 0821720708 / 9780821720707 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Zebra printing May 1987. 49848 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Ahern, Jerry Survivalist # 18 -- The Struggle
Zebra 1989 0821725815 / 9780821725818 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Zebra printing February 1989. 41731 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Ahern, Jerry Survivalist # 19 -- Final Rain
Zebra 1989 0821726846 / 9780821726846 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Zebra printing June 1989. A Paperback Original. 65526 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ahern, Jerry Survivalist # 27 -- Death Watch
Zebra 1993 0821744100 / 9780821744109 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Zebra printing December 1993. 65019 
Price: 70.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Ahern, Jerry & Sharon The Kamikaze Legacy
Pocket Books 0-671-68496-5 / 9780671684969 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing December 1990. 29580 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Ahern, Jerry and Ahern, Sharon WerewolveSS (Werewolves)
Pinnacle 1990 1558173358 / 9781558173354 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pinnacle printing April 1990. A Paperback Original. 70163 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Ahern, Jerry and Ahern, Sharon WerewolveSS (Werewolves)
Pinnacle 1990 1558173358 / 9781558173354 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pinnacle printing April 1990. A Paperback Original. 62015 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ahern, Jerry on 77sunsetbooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Agorabooks.net
Ahern, Jerry on Ahabbooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Ahern, Jerry on Areadershaven.com
Ahern, Jerry on Avenuebookandco.com
Ahern, Jerry on Baileybooks.ca
Ahern, Jerry on Bookcastleonline.com
Ahern, Jerry on Bookhousestl.com
Ahern, Jerry on Booksandbobs.co.uk
Ahern, Jerry on Booksinbulgaria.com
Ahern, Jerry on Brownsbooks.ca
Ahern, Jerry on Central-bookexchange.com
Ahern, Jerry on Coasbooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Ahern, Jerry on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Ahern, Jerry on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Deansbookstore.com
Ahern, Jerry on Elsworthhob.com
Ahern, Jerry on Firstclassusedbooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Gibsonbooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Itembazaar.com
Ahern, Jerry on Juniperseedbooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Logonbooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Manorfarmbooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Manyhills.com
Ahern, Jerry on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Oddvolumebooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Patcat.net
Ahern, Jerry on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Ahern, Jerry on Readitagain1.com
Ahern, Jerry on Rileybooks.co.uk
Ahern, Jerry on Russellbooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Scififantasybooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Second-chance-books.com
Ahern, Jerry on Senecavalleybooks.com
Ahern, Jerry on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Ahern, Jerry on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Ahern, Jerry on Svenandolesbooks.net
Ahern, Jerry on Thebearbookcompany.com
Ahern, Jerry on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Ahern, Jerry on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Ahern, Jerry on Vabooks.org
Ahern, Jerry on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie