Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) Tom Swift (fourth series) # 1 -- The Black Dragon
Pocket Books Archway 1991 067167823X / 9780671678234 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pocket Books printing April 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. A Paperback Original. 59006 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Appleton, Victor Tom Swift (fourth series) # 10 -- Mind Games
Pocket Books Archway 1992 0671756540 / 9780671756543 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pocket Books printing October 1992. Cover art by Romas Kukalis. Tom Swift (fourth Series) # 10. A Paperback Original. 67454 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Appleton, Victor Tom Swift (fourth series) # 10 -- Mind Games
Pocket Books Archway 1992 0671756540 / 9780671756543 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pocket Books printing October 1992. Cover art by Romas Kukalis. Tom Swift (fourth Series) # 10. A Paperback Original. 59010 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Appleton, Victor Tom Swift (fourth series) # 11 -- Mutant Beach
Pocket Books Archway 1992 0671756575 / 9780671756574 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing December 1992. Cover art by Romas Kukalis. A Paperback Original 16213 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Appleton, Victor Tom Swift (fourth series) # 11 -- Mutant Beach
Pocket Books Archway 1992 0671756575 / 9780671756574 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing December 1992. Cover art by Romas Kukalis. A Paperback Original 59011 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Appleton, Victor Tom Swift (fourth series) # 13 -- Quantum Force
Pocket Books Archway 79530 1993 0671795309 / 9780671795306 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Pocket Books printing April 1993. Cover art by Michael Herring. Tom Swift (fourth series) # 13. A Paperback Original. Previous owner name on the side edge. 67455 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Appleton, Victor Tom Swift (fourth series) # 13 -- Quantum Force
Pocket Books Archway 79530 1993 0671795309 / 9780671795306 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pocket Books printing April 1993. Cover art by Michael Herring. Tom Swift (fourth series) # 13. A Paperback Original. 64316 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Appleton, Victor Tom Swift (fourth series) # 13 -- Quantum Force
Pocket Books Archway 79530 1993 0671795309 / 9780671795306 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pocket Books printing April 1993. Cover art by Michael Herring. Tom Swift (fourth series) # 13. A Paperback Original. 63686 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) Tom Swift (fourth series) # 2 -- The Negative Zone
Pocket Books Archway 0-671-67824-8 / 9780671678241 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Archway printing April 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 38648 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) Tom Swift (fourth series) # 2 -- The Negative Zone
Pocket Books Archway 0-671-67824-8 / 9780671678241 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Archway printing April 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 01555 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) Tom Swift (fourth series) # 2 -- The Negative Zone
Pocket Books Archway 0-671-67824-8 / 9780671678241 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Archway printing April 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 26838 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) Tom Swift (fourth series) # 2 -- The Negative Zone
Pocket Books Archway 1991 0671678248 / 9780671678241 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Archway printing April 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 29358 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) Tom Swift (fourth series) # 2 -- The Negative Zone
Pocket Books Archway 0-671-67824-8 / 9780671678241 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Archway printing April 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 29536 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Appleton, Victor (Steven Grant) Tom Swift (fourth series) # 3 -- Cyborg Kickboxer
Pocket Books Archway 0-671-67825-6 / 9780671678258 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Bocket Books printing June 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 27224 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Appleton, Victor (Steven Grant) Tom Swift (fourth series) # 3 -- Cyborg Kickboxer
Pocket Books Archway 0-671-67825-6 / 9780671678258 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Bocket Books printing June 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 27225 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Appleton, Victor (Steven Grant) Tom Swift (fourth series) # 3 -- Cyborg Kickboxer
Pocket Books Archway 0-671-67825-6 / 9780671678258 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Bocket Books printing June 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 27226 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Appleton, Victor (Steven Grant) Tom Swift (fourth series) # 3 -- Cyborg Kickboxer
Pocket Books Archway 0-671-67825-6 / 9780671678258 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Bocket Books printing June 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 27227 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Appleton, Victor (Steven Grant) Tom Swift (fourth series) # 3 -- Cyborg Kickboxer
Pocket Books Archway 0-671-67825-6 / 9780671678258 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Bocket Books printing June 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 27228 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Appleton, Victor (Steven Grant) Tom Swift (fourth series) # 3 -- Cyborg Kickboxer
Pocket Books Archway 0-671-67825-6 / 9780671678258 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Bocket Books printing June 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 27229 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Appleton, Victor (Steven Grant) Tom Swift (fourth series) # 3 -- Cyborg Kickboxer
Pocket Books Archway 0-671-67825-6 / 9780671678258 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Bocket Books printing June 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 27230 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on 77sunsetbooks.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Agorabooks.net
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Areadershaven.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Avenuebookandco.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Barharborbookshop.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Beecreekbooks.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Birchwoodbooks.net
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Bluebirdbooks.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Bookcastleonline.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Bookhousestl.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Books.themadhouseartists.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Booksforyou.us
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Bookwormhbg.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Brownsbooks.ca
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Buy.volume1books.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Cathysbookcorner.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Circlecitybooks.net
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Dawnturnerbooks.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Gibsonbooks.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Kayleighbug.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Manyhills.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Mccauleybooks.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Mikeslibrary.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Pereysbooks.com.au
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Raindogbooks.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Rememberbooksonline.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Rsgeerbooks.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Russellbooks.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Sackofbooks.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Sauconybookshop.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Springstreetbooksri.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Thecountrycook.com.au
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Thelibertybookshop.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Thriftybooks.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Trentsbookshelf.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Unearthlybooks.com
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Yare-books.co.uk
Appleton, Victor (Bill McCay) on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie