Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Balogh, Mary Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Balogh, Mary A Certain Magic
Signet AE6916 1991 0451169166 / 9780451169167 Mass Market Paperback As New First Signet printing February 1991 in As New condition. A Paperback Original. 74944 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Balogh, Mary A Chance Encounter
Signet AE4006 1985 0451140060 / 9780451140067 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Signet printing December 1985 in Very Good Plus condition. Previous owner address label on inside front cover of apparently unread copy. 74945 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Balogh, Mary A Christmas Bride
Signet AE9144 1997 0451191447 / 9780451191441 Mass Market Paperback As New First Signet printing November 1997 in As New condition. 74946 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Balogh, Mary A Christmas Promise
Signet AE7360 0451173600 / 9780451173607 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Third Signet printing in Near Fine condition. 74947 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Balogh, Mary An Unlikely Duchess
Signet AE6739 1990 0451167392 / 9780451167392 Mass Market Paperback As New First Signet printing October 1990 in As New condition. A Paperback Original. 74959 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Balogh, Mary Dark Angel
Signet AE7953 1994 0451179536 / 9780451179531 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Signet printing August 1994 in Very Good Plus condition. A Paperback Original. 68490 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Balogh, Mary Dark Angel
Signet AE7953 1994 0451179536 / 9780451179531 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Signet printing August 1994 in Very Good Plus condition. A Paperback Original. 74949 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Balogh, Mary Gentle Conquest
Signet AE5099 1987 0451150996 / 9780451150998 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Signet printing December 1987 in Very Good Plus condition. Previous owner address label on inside front cover. 74952 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Balogh, Mary Lady With a Black Umbrella
Signet AE6222 1989 0451162226 / 9780451162229 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Signet printing September 1989 in Very Good condition. A Paperback Original. 73570 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Balogh, Mary Snow Angel
Signet AE6973 1991 0451169735 / 9780451169730 Mass Market Paperback Good Plus First Signet printing June 1991 in Good Plus condition. Bookstore stamp on first page. 74654 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Balogh, Mary The Double Wager
Signet AE3617 1985 0451136179 / 9780451136176 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus First Signet printing June 1985 in Very Good Minus condition. A Paperback Original. Previous owner address label on inside front cover. 74950 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Balogh, Mary The Famous Heroine
Signet AE8773 1996 0451187733 / 9780451187734 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Signet printing February 1996 in Very Good Plus condition. A Paperback Original. 74951 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Balogh, Mary The Incurable Matchmaker
Signet AE6541 1990 0451165411 / 9780451165411 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Signet printing May 1990 in Near Fine condition. 74953 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Balogh, Mary The Notorious Rake
Signet AE7419 1992 0451174194 / 9780451174192 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus First Signet printing September 1992 in Very Good Minus condition. Bookstore stamp on first page. 73571 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Balogh, Mary The Plumed Bonnet
Signet AE9051 1996 0451190513 / 9780451190512 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Signet printing September 1996 in Very Good Plus condition. 74955 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Balogh, Mary The Trysting Place
Signet AE4300 1986 0451143000 / 9780451143006 Mass Market Paperback As New First Signet printing June 1986 in As New condition. 74655 
Price: 60.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Balogh, Mary The Ungrateful Governess
Signet AE5727 1988 0451157273 / 9780451157270 Mass Market Paperback Good Plus First Signet printing October 1988 in Good Plus condition. A Paperback Original. 66737 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Balogh, Mary The Ungrateful Governess
Signet AE5727 1988 0451157273 / 9780451157270 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Signet printing October 1988 in Very Good Plus condition. A Paperback Original. Previous owner address label on inside front cover. 74958 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Balogh, Mary on 77sunsetbooks.com
Balogh, Mary on Aedenstclair.com
Balogh, Mary on Agawa.com
Balogh, Mary on Agorabooks.net
Balogh, Mary on Alongthewaybooks.com
Balogh, Mary on Areadershaven.com
Balogh, Mary on Avenuebookandco.com
Balogh, Mary on Bookhousestl.com
Balogh, Mary on Booknest.com
Balogh, Mary on Booknetwork.org
Balogh, Mary on Bookresq.com
Balogh, Mary on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Balogh, Mary on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Balogh, Mary on Brownsbooks.ca
Balogh, Mary on Central-bookexchange.com
Balogh, Mary on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Balogh, Mary on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Balogh, Mary on Deansbookstore.com
Balogh, Mary on Ebookisle.net
Balogh, Mary on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Balogh, Mary on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Balogh, Mary on Helvic55.com
Balogh, Mary on Lakesidebooks.com
Balogh, Mary on Lilybaybooks.com
Balogh, Mary on Literaturopolis.net
Balogh, Mary on Mokadabooks.com
Balogh, Mary on Mvfbooks.org
Balogh, Mary on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Balogh, Mary on Nomadestore.com
Balogh, Mary on Peerlessbookstore.com
Balogh, Mary on Pereysbooks.com.au
Balogh, Mary on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Balogh, Mary on Rainydaypaperback.com
Balogh, Mary on Readitagain1.com
Balogh, Mary on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Balogh, Mary on Russellbooks.com
Balogh, Mary on Sackofbooks.com
Balogh, Mary on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Balogh, Mary on Shop.abundatrade.com
Balogh, Mary on Store.bookswithapast.com
Balogh, Mary on Svenandolesbooks.net
Balogh, Mary on Thriftybooks.com
Balogh, Mary on Tradeabook.com
Balogh, Mary on Used.orcabooks.com
Balogh, Mary on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie