Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott Firebrats # 1 -- The Burning Land
Pocket Books Archway 1987 00671550071 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pocket Books printing July 1987. Firebrats # 1. A Paperback Original. 64035 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott Ghostworld: Cold Dread
Pocket Books Archway 1992 0671759469 / 9780671759469 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing July 1992 in Near FIne condition. Cover art by Vince Natale. Ghostworld # 4. A Paperback Original. 72495 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott Operation: Snow Job
David Henderson Ballantine 1987 0345337905 / 9780345337900 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Ballantine printing January 1987. Cover art by Hector Garrido. 66662 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott Star Trek: Phaser Fight
Pocket Books Archway Which Way Books 24 0-671-63248-5 / 9780671632489 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing December 1986. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 27196 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott Star Trek: Phaser Fight
Pocket Books Archway Which Way Books 24 0-671-63248-5 / 9780671632489 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing December 1986. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 27197 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott Star Trek: Phaser Fight
Pocket Books Archway Which Way Books 24 0-671-63248-5 / 9780671632489 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing December 1986. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 27198 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott Star Trek: Phaser Fight
Pocket Books Archway Which Way Books 24 0-671-63248-5 / 9780671632489 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing December 1986. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 27199 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott Star Trek: Phaser Fight
Pocket Books Archway Which Way Books 24 0-671-63248-5 / 9780671632489 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing December 1986. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 27200 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott Star Trek: Phaser Fight
Pocket Books Archway Which Way Books 24 0-671-63248-5 / 9780671632489 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing December 1986. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 27201 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott Star Trek: Phaser Fight
Pocket Books Archway Which Way Books 24 0-671-63248-5 / 9780671632489 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing December 1986. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 27202 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott Star Trek: Phaser Fight
Pocket Books Archway Which Way Books 24 0-671-63248-5 / 9780671632489 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing December 1986. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 27203 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott Star Trek: Phaser Fight
Pocket Books Archway Which Way Books 24 0-671-63248-5 / 9780671632489 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pocket Books printing December 1986. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 27207 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott Star Trek: Phaser Fight
Pocket Books Archway Which Way Books 24 0-671-63248-5 / 9780671632489 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pocket Books printing December 1986. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 27208 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Ahabbooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Avenuebookandco.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Ayerego.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Bookhousestl.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Booksliquidation.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Booksrmagic.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Bookwormhbg.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Brookingsbooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Brownsbooks.ca
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Central-bookexchange.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Cozybookcellar.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Cupboardmaker.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Deansbookstore.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Dinahsondstreet.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Dromanabooks.com.au
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Dustjacket.ca
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Easychairbooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Film-tvtieins.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Goodwillbooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Jrbooks.biz
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Kayleighbug.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Kjcactus.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Literaturopolis.net
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Manorfarmbooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Montclairbookcenter.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Oddvolumebooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Readitagain1.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Riverwashbooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Russellbooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Scififantasybooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Second-chance-books.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Senecavalleybooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Store.bookswithapast.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Svenandolesbooks.net
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Unearthlybooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Vintage-books.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Woodcrestbooks.com
Siegel, Barbara & Siegel, Scott on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie