|
|
Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) Bridge of Birds Ballantine Del Rey 0345321383 / 9780345321381 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 15th Ballantine printing May. Cover art done by Mary Meitzelfeld. Signed on the title page (signature only) by the author Barry Hughart. A03419 Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) Bridge of Birds Ballantine Del Rey 0345321383 / 9780345321381 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 15th Ballantine printing May. Cover art done by Mary Meitzelfeld. Signed on the title page (signature only) by the author Barry Hughart. A03418 Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hughart, Barry Eight Skilled Gentlemen Doubleday 1991 0385417098 / 9780385417099 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Minus Fine First Edition Published by Doubleday in January (Jan) 1991. This is a Master Li Novel. Wraparound Dust Jacket art done by Mark Harrison. Tape tears and adhesive residue on front and back boards. There is a Mylar Sleve on the Dust Jacket. H07587 Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hughart, Barry Eight Skilled Gentlemen Doubleday 1991 0385917101 First Edition Softcover Trade Paperback Very Good Plus First Trade Paperback printing published by Doubleday in January 1991 in Very Good Plus condition. This is a Master Li Novel. H07471 Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hughart, Barry Eight Skilled Gentlemen Doubleday 1991 0385917101 First Edition Softcover Trade Paperback Very Good Plus First Trade Paperback printing published by Doubleday in January 1991 in Very Good Plus condition. This is a Master Li Novel. H10033 Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hughart, Barry The Story of the Stone Doubleday Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Good Plus Book Club Edition in Very Good condition with a Good Plus unclipped Dust Jacket. Wraparound Dust Jacket art by Mark Harrison. Previous owner name stamp on first page, DJ has a few edge tears. H10292 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Hughart, Barry The Story of the Stone Doubleday 1988 0385246366 / 9780385246361 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Very Good First Edition Published by Doubleday July 1988 in Very Good condition with a Very Good unclipped Dust Jacket. Wrap Around Dust Jacket Art by Mark Harrison. No marks on book. H09650 Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Hughart, Barry The Story of the Stone Doubleday Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Near Fine Very Good Book Club Edition in Near Fine condition with a Very Good unclipped Dust Jacket. Wraparound Dust Jacket art by Mark Harrison. H09960 Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Abnormalbooks.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Ahabbooks.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Bdbooksandart.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Bookhousestl.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Flyingelfbooks.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Goodwillbooks.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Infinitybooksjapan.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Kathmandubooks.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Kbookscanada.com
| Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Khbooks.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Leonardshoup.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Memorieslostandfound.biz Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Mysteryandimagination.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Nomadestore.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Pastichebooks.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Pbobooks.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Rarebookcellar.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Recycledreading.biz Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Royaloakbookshop.net
| Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Scififantasybooks.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Second-chance-books.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Themissingvolume.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Twicesoldtales.ca Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Waverlybooks.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Wfsandercombe.com Hughart, Barry (SIGNED!) on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|