Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) McGarr and the Legacy of a Woman Scorned
Penguin 1987 0140096094 / 9780140096095 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 1987 Penguin printing in Near Fine condition. 73457 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) McGarr and the Method of Descartes
Penguin 1985 0140084053 / 9780140084054 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Penguin printing 1985 in Near Fine condition. 73932 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) McGarr and the Method of Descartes
Penguin 1985 0140084053 / 9780140084054 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Penguin printing 1985 in Very Good condition. 74473 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) McGarr and the P.M. of Belgrave Square
Penguin 1984 014007323X / 9780140073232 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Penguin printing 1984 in Very Good condition. 73931 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) McGarr and the P.M. of Belgrave Square
Penguin 1984 014007323X / 9780140073232 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Penguin printing 1984 in Very Good condition. 74526 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Gill, Bartholomew McGarr and the Politician's Wife
Penguin 1982 0140059849 / 9780140059847 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Penguin printing 1982 in Very Good condition. 73458 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Gill, Bartholomew McGarr and the Politician's Wife
Penguin 1982 0140059849 / 9780140059847 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Penguin printing 1982 in Very Good condition. 73933 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) McGarr and the Sienese Conspiracy
Dell Murder Ink. Mystery # 5 1980 0440157846 / 9780440157847 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Dell printing October 1980 in Very Good condition. 73459 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) The Death of a Joyce Scholar
Morrow 1989 0688087132 / 9780688087135 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine First Morrow printing 1989 in Very Good conditon with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. A Peter McGarr Mystery. H09859 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on 77sunsetbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Agorabooks.net
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Alongthewaybooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Angiesbookattic.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Areadershaven.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Barharborbookshop.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Bookcastleonline.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Bookhousestl.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Brownsbooks.ca
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Central-bookexchange.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Cmereadbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Crestview-books.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Deansbookstore.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Dinahsondstreet.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Donquixotebooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Dunawaybooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Fourleafcloverbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Grandriverbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Grassriverbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Just-us-books.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Khbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Lakesidebooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Manyhills.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Mccauleybooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Mvfbooks.org
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Mysteryloverscompanion.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Naturecoastbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Opcit.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Peerlessbookstore.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Quercusbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Readinghabit.com.au
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Readitagain1.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Russellbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Skylarkerbooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Store.bookswithapast.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Svenandolesbooks.net
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Thebearbookcompany.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Used.orcabooks.com
Gill, Bartholomew (Mark McGarrity) on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie