Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Beverley, Jo Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Beverley, Jo Deirdre and Don Juan
Avon 1993 0380772817 / 9780380772810 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Avon printing December 1993 in Very Good Plus condition. A Paperback Original. Previous owner address label on inside cover of apparently unread copy. 74960 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Beverley, Jo Emily and the Dark Angel
Avon 1992 0380715554 / 9780380715558 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Avon printing June 1992 in Very Good Plus condition. Previous owner address label on inside front cover of apparently unread copy. 74961 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Beverley, Jo Lord Wraybourne's Bethrothed
Zebra 1990 0821730827 / 9780821730829 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Zebra printing July 1990. 69312 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Beverley, Jo Lord Wraybourne's Bethrothed
Zebra 1990 0821730827 / 9780821730829 Mass Market Paperback Good First Zebra printing July 1990. 69311 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Beverley, Jo Lord Wraybourne's Bethrothed
Zebra 1990 0821730827 / 9780821730829 Mass Market Paperback Good Plus First Zebra printing July 1990. 71540 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Beverley, Jo Lord Wraybourne's Betrothed
Walker and Company 1988 0802710514 / 9780802710512 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine First Edition published by Walker and Company 1988. Dust jacket protected by a Mylar Bro-Dart. H08445 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Beverley, Jo The Fortune Hunter
Avon 1992 0380717719 / 9780380717712 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Avon printing December 1992. 69310 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Beverley, Jo The Fortune Hunter
Avon 1992 0380717719 / 9780380717712 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Avon printing December 1992. 71539 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Beverley, Jo The Stanforth Secrets
Walker 1989 0802710611 / 9780802710611 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Near Fine Very Good Plus First Edition Published by Walker and Company in 1989. There is minor shelf wear on the dust jacket. There is now a Mylar Sleeve on the Dust Jacket. H04269 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Beverley, Jo (SIGNED!) The Stanforth Secrets
Avon 1991 0380714388 / 9780380714384 Mass Market Paperback Good First Avon printing September 1991. Signed and dated July 1992 on the title page to previous owner by author Jo Beverley. Bookstore stamps on inisde front cover. A02232 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Beverley, Jo The Stolen Bride
Avon 1991 0380714396 / 9780380714391 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Avon printing December 1991 in Very Good Plus condition. 69313 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Beverley, Jo on 77sunsetbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Aedenstclair.com
Beverley, Jo on Agawa.com
Beverley, Jo on Agorabooks.net
Beverley, Jo on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Beverley, Jo on Angiesbookattic.com
Beverley, Jo on Areadershaven.com
Beverley, Jo on Avenuebookandco.com
Beverley, Jo on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Beverley, Jo on Bookhousestl.com
Beverley, Jo on Bookresq.com
Beverley, Jo on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Beverley, Jo on Central-bookexchange.com
Beverley, Jo on Cmereadbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Beverley, Jo on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Deansbookstore.com
Beverley, Jo on Dejalubookstore.com
Beverley, Jo on Dinahsondstreet.com
Beverley, Jo on Earthlightbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Ebookisle.net
Beverley, Jo on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Beverley, Jo on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Beverley, Jo on Helvic55.com
Beverley, Jo on Khbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Mokadabooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Mvfbooks.org
Beverley, Jo on Naturecoastbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Beverley, Jo on Nomadestore.com
Beverley, Jo on Peerlessbookstore.com
Beverley, Jo on Pribooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Rainydaypaperback.com
Beverley, Jo on Readitagain1.com
Beverley, Jo on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Beverley, Jo on Russellbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Sackofbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Store.bookswithapast.com
Beverley, Jo on Svenandolesbooks.net
Beverley, Jo on Thebearbookcompany.com
Beverley, Jo on Thebookbank.net
Beverley, Jo on Thriftybooks.com
Beverley, Jo on Tradeabook.com
Beverley, Jo on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie