Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Biggers, Earl Derr Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Biggers, Earl Derr Behind That Curtain
Bantam N8464 1974 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Bantam printing July 1974 in Near Fine condition. Charlie Chan Mystery # 3. 74503 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Biggers, Earl Derr Charlie Chan Carries On
Bantam Q6415 1975 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Bantam printing March 1975 in Very Good Plus condition. Charlie Chan Mystery #6. 72411 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lynds, Dennis (aka Michael Collins) (based on Earl Derr Biggers character) Charlie Chan Returns
Bantam N8868 1974 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Bantam printing November 1974 in Very Good condition. Charlie Chan # 4. A Paperback Original. A continuation of Earl Derr Biggers' series. Bookstore stamp on inside front cover. 74504 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lynds, Dennis (aka Michael Collins) (based on Earl Derr Biggers character) Charlie Chan Returns
Bantam N8868 1974 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Bantam printing November 1974 in Very Good condition. Charlie Chan # 4. A Paperback Original. A continuation of Earl Derr Biggers' series. 73471 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lynds, Dennis (aka Michael Collins) (based on Earl Derr Biggers character) Charlie Chan Returns
Bantam N8868 1974 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus First Bantam printing November 1974 in Very Good Minus condition. Charlie Chan # 4. A Paperback Original. A continuation of Earl Derr Biggers' series. 72903 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Biggers, Earl Derr Keeper of the Keys
Bantam Q6488 1975 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Bantam printing May 1975 in Very Good Plus condition. Charlie Chan Mystery #7. 72412 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Biggers, Earl Derr The Black Camel
Bantam N6315 1975 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Bantam printing Janiuary 1975 in Very Good Plus condition. Charlie Chan Mystery # 5. 72410 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Biggers, Earl Derr The Black Camel
Bantam N6315 1975 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Bantam printing Janiuary 1975 in Very Good Plus condition. Charlie Chan Mystery # 5. 74505 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Biggers, Earl Derr The Chinese Parrot
Bantam N8447 1974 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Bantam printing June 1974 in Very Good Plus condition. Charlie Chan Mystery # 2. 72407 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Biggers, Earl Derr The Chinese Parrot
Bantam N8447 1974 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Bantam printing June 1974 in Very Good Plus condition. Charlie Chan Mystery # 2. 74502 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Biggers, Earl Derr The House Without a Key
Bantam N8446 1974 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Bantam printing May 1974 in Very Good Plus condition. Charlie Chan Mystery # 1. 72406 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Biggers, Earl Derr The House Without a Key
Bantam N8446 1974 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Bantam printing May 1974 in Very Good Plus condition. Charlie Chan Mystery # 1. 74501 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Biggers, Earl Derr on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Antiquarianbooks.biz
Biggers, Earl Derr on Applebybooks.net
Biggers, Earl Derr on Areadershaven.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Barharborbookshop.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Beecreekbooks.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Boardsandwraps.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Bohemianbookworm.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Bookhousestl.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Books.themadhouseartists.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Bookwormhbg.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Brimstonesbooks.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Brownsbooks.ca
Biggers, Earl Derr on Buy.volume1books.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Chelseabooks.ca
Biggers, Earl Derr on Circlecitybooks.net
Biggers, Earl Derr on Cmereadbooks.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Davidevesbooks.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Dejalubookstore.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Literaturopolis.net
Biggers, Earl Derr on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Maginabooks.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Mccauleybooks.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Mikeslibrary.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Monfortsegarrabooks.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Mysteryloverscompanion.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Nomadestore.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Opcit.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Peerlessbookstore.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Pistilbooks.net
Biggers, Earl Derr on Rarebookcellar.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Roberterwinbooks.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Second-chance-books.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Shelleyandsonbooks.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Skylarkerbooks.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Store.bookswithapast.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Thelibertybookshop.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Trillionbooks.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Used-and-rare-books.com
Biggers, Earl Derr on Williamsbooks.ca
Biggers, Earl Derr on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie