|
|
Briggs, Patricia ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Briggs, Patricia Bone Crossed Ace 2009 0441016766 / 9780441016761 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Near Fine A First Edition in Very Good Plus condition in a Near Fine condition unclipped dust jacket with cover art by Daniel dos Santos. A Mercy Thompson novel. Signed on the title page by the author at Tuscon 38, November 2011. H09757 Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Briggs, Patricia Bone Crossed Ace 2009 0441016766 / 9780441016761 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Near Fine A First Edition in Very Good Plus condition in a Near Fine condition unclipped dust jacket with cover art by Daniel dos Santos. A Mercy Thompson novel. Signed on the title page by the author at Tuscon 38, November 2011. H09758 Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Briggs, Patricia Bone Crossed Ace 2009 0441016766 / 9780441016761 Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine An ex-library copy in Very Good condition, with shelf wear to the top and bottom of both boards and spine and a blacked out stamp on the top page edges near the spine, but with no pocket scars or other library markings, in a Near Fine condition unclipped dust jacket (protected by a plastic sleeve, with library stickers affixed to the outside of the sleeve itself, NOT to the dust jacket). Cover art by Daniel dos Santos. A Mercy Thompson novel. Signed on the title page by the author at Tuscon 38, November 2011. H09761 Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Briggs, Patricia Bone Crossed Ace 2009 0441016766 / 9780441016761 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine A First Edition in Very Good condition, having tape scars on both boards and a blacked out line on the page facing the front board, in a Near Fine condition unclipped dust jacket with cover art by Daniel dos Santos. A Mercy Thompson novel. Signed on the title page by the author at Tuscon 38, November 2011. H09760 Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Briggs, Patricia Bone Crossed Ace 2009 0441016766 / 9780441016761 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine A First Edition in Near Fine condition in a Near Fine condition unclipped dust jacket with cover art by Daniel dos Santos. A Mercy Thompson novel. Signed on the title page by the author at Tuscon 38, November 2011. H09759 Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Briggs, Patricia (SIGNED!) Masques and Wolfsbane SFBC 2011 1611293162 / 9781611293166 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Book Club Edition in Very Good condition with a Very Good unclipped Dust Jacket protected by a Mylar Bro-Dart. Dust Jacket art by Melanie Delon. Signed on the title page (signature only) by Patricia Briggs at Tuscon 38, November 2011 in Tucson, Az. H10184 Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Briggs, Patricia Silver Borne Ace 2010 044101819X / 9780441018192 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Minus Very Good Plus A First Edition in Very Good Minus condition due to a puncture and approx. 3/4 in. tear in the upper portion of the front board. The Very Good Plus condition unclipped dust jacket (with cover art by Daniel dos Santos) has an open tear corresponding to the damage to the board. A Mercy Thompson novel. Signed on the title page by the author at Tuscon 38, November 2011. H09763 Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Briggs, Patricia Silver Borne Ace 2010 044101819X / 9780441018192 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Near Fine A First Edition in Very Good Plus condition in a Near Fine condition unclipped dust jacket with cover art by Daniel dos Santos. A Mercy Thompson novel. Signed on the title page by the author at Tuscon 38, November 2011. H09762 Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Briggs, Patricia on Alpha2omegabooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Angiesbookattic.com Briggs, Patricia on Areadershaven.com Briggs, Patricia on Austintexasbookstore.com Briggs, Patricia on Avenuebookandco.com Briggs, Patricia on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Briggs, Patricia on Bookcastleonline.com Briggs, Patricia on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Briggs, Patricia on Bookswapfl.com Briggs, Patricia on Boox.ca Briggs, Patricia on Central-bookexchange.com Briggs, Patricia on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Briggs, Patricia on Deansbookstore.com Briggs, Patricia on Dinahsondstreet.com Briggs, Patricia on Fiction-addiction.com Briggs, Patricia on Goddingsltd.co.uk
| Briggs, Patricia on Goodwillbooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Kathmandubooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Lakesidebooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Lavendierbooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Manorfarmbooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Mcdowellsemporium.com Briggs, Patricia on Mokadabooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Mostlyromance.com Briggs, Patricia on Nomadestore.com Briggs, Patricia on Patcat.net Briggs, Patricia on Peerlessbookstore.com Briggs, Patricia on Pribooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Rainydaypaperback.com Briggs, Patricia on Readitagain1.com Briggs, Patricia on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Briggs, Patricia on Remembrancebooks.com.au
| Briggs, Patricia on Russellbooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Second-chance-books.com Briggs, Patricia on Secondtimebooksonline.com Briggs, Patricia on Shop.bookgarden2.com Briggs, Patricia on Skylarkerbooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Store.bookswithapast.com Briggs, Patricia on Themissingvolume.com Briggs, Patricia on Thewellreadbookstore.com Briggs, Patricia on Tradeabook.com Briggs, Patricia on Used.orcabooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Whiteunicornbooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Yourinternationalbookstore.com Briggs, Patricia on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|