Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Butcher, Jim Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Butcher, Jim Cursor's Fury
Ace 2006 0441014348 / 9780441014347 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Near Fine First Edition published by Ace December 2006 in Very Good Plus condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Book Three of The Codex Alera. Dust Jacket art by Steve Stone. H10071 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Butcher, Jim Furies of Calderon
Ace 2004 0441011993 / 9780441011995 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket First Edition published by Ace October 2004 in Very Good condition but lacking a Dust Jacket. Remainder mark bottom edge. H10070 
Price: 70.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Butcher, Jim Wizard at Large
SFBC 2006 0739476580 / 9780739476581 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Near Fine Book Club Edition in Very Good Plus condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. H09707 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Butcher, Jim Wizard at Large
SFBC 2006 0739476580 / 9780739476581 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Near Fine Book Club Edition in Very Good Plus condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. H09921 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Butcher, Jim Wizard at Large
SFBC 2006 0739476580 / 9780739476581 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Near Fine Book Club Edition in Very Good Plus condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. H09922 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Butcher, Jim Wizard By Trade
SFBC 2006 0739465813 / 9780739465813 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Minus Near Fine Book Club Edition publushed April 2006 in Very Good Minus condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. H09923 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Butcher, Jim Wizard By Trade
SFBC 2006 0739465813 / 9780739465813 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine Book Club Edition publushed April 2006 in Very Good condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. H09924 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Butcher, Jim Wizard for Hire
SFBC 2005 0739451936 / 9780739451939 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Minus Very Good Minus Book Club Edition in Very Good Minus condition with a Very Good Minus unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. Contains Storm Front, Fool Moon and Grave Peril (Books 1, 2 and 3 of the Dresden Files). H09708 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Butcher, Jim Wizard Under Fire
SFBC 2007 978739483442 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Minus Good Plus Book Club Edition, first published May 2007 in Very Good Minus condition with a Good Plus unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. A small amount of brown staining (coffee??) on first page (ffep). H08525 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Butcher, Jim Wizard Under Fire
SFBC 2007 0739483447 / 9780739483442 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine Book Club Edition, published May 2007 in Very Good condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. H09927 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Butcher, Jim Wizard Under Fire
SFBC 2007 0739483447 / 9780739483442 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine Book Club Edition, published May 2007 in Very Good condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. H09928 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Butcher, Jim on Aedenstclair.com
Butcher, Jim on Angiesbookattic.com
Butcher, Jim on Areadershaven.com
Butcher, Jim on Arrowaybooks.com
Butcher, Jim on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Butcher, Jim on Bookcastleonline.com
Butcher, Jim on Bookresq.com
Butcher, Jim on Booksformissions.com
Butcher, Jim on Brownsbooks.ca
Butcher, Jim on Central-bookexchange.com
Butcher, Jim on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Butcher, Jim on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
Butcher, Jim on Deansbookstore.com
Butcher, Jim on Dejalubookstore.com
Butcher, Jim on Dinahsondstreet.com
Butcher, Jim on Earthlightbooks.com
Butcher, Jim on Farawaynearbybooks.com.au
Butcher, Jim on Firstclassusedbooks.com
Butcher, Jim on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Butcher, Jim on Helvic55.com
Butcher, Jim on Itembazaar.com
Butcher, Jim on Khbooks.com
Butcher, Jim on Lakesidebooks.com
Butcher, Jim on Lavendierbooks.com
Butcher, Jim on Mahlerbooks.com
Butcher, Jim on Manyhills.com
Butcher, Jim on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Butcher, Jim on Mokadabooks.com
Butcher, Jim on Mylibrarymarket.com
Butcher, Jim on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Butcher, Jim on Peerlessbookstore.com
Butcher, Jim on Prairiecreekbooks.com
Butcher, Jim on Pribooks.com
Butcher, Jim on Rainydaypaperback.com
Butcher, Jim on Readitagain1.com
Butcher, Jim on Reynoldsbookshelf.com
Butcher, Jim on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Butcher, Jim on Skylarkerbooks.com
Butcher, Jim on Store.bookswithapast.com
Butcher, Jim on Svenandolesbooks.net
Butcher, Jim on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Butcher, Jim on Trentsbookshelf.com
Butcher, Jim on Used.orcabooks.com
Butcher, Jim on Vabooks.org
Butcher, Jim on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie