|
|
Butcher, Jim ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Butcher, Jim Cursor's Fury Ace 2006 0441014348 / 9780441014347 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Near Fine First Edition published by Ace December 2006 in Very Good Plus condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Book Three of The Codex Alera. Dust Jacket art by Steve Stone. H10071 Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Butcher, Jim Furies of Calderon Ace 2004 0441011993 / 9780441011995 First Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket First Edition published by Ace October 2004 in Very Good condition but lacking a Dust Jacket. Remainder mark bottom edge. H10070 Price:
70.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Butcher, Jim Wizard at Large SFBC 2006 0739476580 / 9780739476581 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Near Fine Book Club Edition in Very Good Plus condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. H09707 Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Butcher, Jim Wizard at Large SFBC 2006 0739476580 / 9780739476581 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Near Fine Book Club Edition in Very Good Plus condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. H09921 Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Butcher, Jim Wizard at Large SFBC 2006 0739476580 / 9780739476581 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Plus Near Fine Book Club Edition in Very Good Plus condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. H09922 Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Butcher, Jim Wizard By Trade SFBC 2006 0739465813 / 9780739465813 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Minus Near Fine Book Club Edition publushed April 2006 in Very Good Minus condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. H09923 Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Butcher, Jim Wizard By Trade SFBC 2006 0739465813 / 9780739465813 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine Book Club Edition publushed April 2006 in Very Good condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. H09924 Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Butcher, Jim Wizard for Hire SFBC 2005 0739451936 / 9780739451939 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Minus Very Good Minus Book Club Edition in Very Good Minus condition with a Very Good Minus unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. Contains Storm Front, Fool Moon and Grave Peril (Books 1, 2 and 3 of the Dresden Files). H09708 Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Butcher, Jim Wizard Under Fire SFBC 2007 978739483442 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Minus Good Plus Book Club Edition, first published May 2007 in Very Good Minus condition with a Good Plus unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. A small amount of brown staining (coffee??) on first page (ffep). H08525 Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Butcher, Jim Wizard Under Fire SFBC 2007 0739483447 / 9780739483442 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine Book Club Edition, published May 2007 in Very Good condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. H09927 Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Butcher, Jim Wizard Under Fire SFBC 2007 0739483447 / 9780739483442 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine Book Club Edition, published May 2007 in Very Good condition with a Near Fine unclipped Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket art by Daniel Dos Santos. H09928 Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Butcher, Jim on Aedenstclair.com Butcher, Jim on Angiesbookattic.com Butcher, Jim on Areadershaven.com Butcher, Jim on Arrowaybooks.com Butcher, Jim on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Butcher, Jim on Bookcastleonline.com Butcher, Jim on Bookresq.com Butcher, Jim on Booksformissions.com Butcher, Jim on Brownsbooks.ca Butcher, Jim on Central-bookexchange.com Butcher, Jim on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Butcher, Jim on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Deansbookstore.com Butcher, Jim on Dejalubookstore.com Butcher, Jim on Dinahsondstreet.com Butcher, Jim on Earthlightbooks.com
| Butcher, Jim on Farawaynearbybooks.com.au Butcher, Jim on Firstclassusedbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Goddingsltd.co.uk Butcher, Jim on Helvic55.com Butcher, Jim on Itembazaar.com Butcher, Jim on Khbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Lakesidebooks.com Butcher, Jim on Lavendierbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Mahlerbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Manyhills.com Butcher, Jim on Memorieslostandfound.biz Butcher, Jim on Mokadabooks.com Butcher, Jim on Mylibrarymarket.com Butcher, Jim on Neverwithoutabook.ca Butcher, Jim on Peerlessbookstore.com Butcher, Jim on Prairiecreekbooks.com
| Butcher, Jim on Pribooks.com Butcher, Jim on Rainydaypaperback.com Butcher, Jim on Readitagain1.com Butcher, Jim on Reynoldsbookshelf.com Butcher, Jim on Secondtimearoundbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Skylarkerbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Store.bookswithapast.com Butcher, Jim on Svenandolesbooks.net Butcher, Jim on Thewellreadbookstore.com Butcher, Jim on Trentsbookshelf.com Butcher, Jim on Used.orcabooks.com Butcher, Jim on Vabooks.org Butcher, Jim on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|