Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) Quarry Ghost
Pyramid Willow JK-34 1967 Mass Market Paperback Good Plus First Pyramid printing January 1967. Previous owner name on inside front cover. The author of most of the Nancy Drew Mysteries under her real name. 73898 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Keene, Carolyn River Heights # 12 -- Hard to Handle
Pocket Books Archway 0-671-73116-5 / 9780671731168 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing September 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 23941 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Keene, Carolyn River Heights # 14 -- Love and Games
Pocket Books Archway 1992 0671731181 / 9780671731182 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Pocket Books printing January 1992. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 21420 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Keene, Carolyn River Heights # 15 -- Friends and Rivals
Pocket Books Archway 1992 067173119X / 9780671731199 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing March 1992. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. 12807 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Keene, Carolyn River Heights # 5 -- Between the Lines
Pocket Books Archway 0-671-67763-2 / 9780671677633 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing May 1990. 36231 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Keene, Carolyn River Heights #13 - A Mind of Her Own
Pocket Books Archway 1991 0671731173 / 9780671731175 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing November 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. River Heights $13. 23942 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Keene, Carolyn River Heights #9 - Lies and Whispers
Pocket Books Archway 1991 0671731130 / 9780671731137 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Pocket Books printing January 1991. Cover art by Carla Sormanti. River Heights #9. 23943 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Agawa.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Agorabooks.net
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Agsllc.us
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Arccbooks.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Areadershaven.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Avenuebookandco.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Baileybooks.ca
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Beecreekbooks.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Bestmediadeal.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Birchwoodbooks.net
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Bookbays.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Bookbomb.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Bookhousestl.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Booklionshop.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Booknetwork.org
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Bookresq.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Bookwormandsilverfish.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Bookwormhbg.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Borisbooks.co.uk
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Brownsbooks.ca
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Ceranchbooks.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Ebookisle.net
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Hillcountrybooks.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Jrbooks.biz
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Just-us-books.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Lakesidebooks.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Mvfbooks.org
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Nomadestore.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Opcit.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Rainydaypaperback.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Readinghabit.com.au
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Readitagain1.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Recycledreading.biz
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Russellbooks.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Springstreetbooksri.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Talleysbooks.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Thebestbooksforless.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Thebookannex.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Thecountrycook.com.au
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Thriftybooks.com
Benson, Mildred (aka Carolyn Keene) on Trillionbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie