Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Howard, Robert E. and De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin Conan
Lancer 73-685 1967 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Lancer printing. Cover art by Frank Frazetta. A Paperback Original. 62967 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Howard, Robert E. & De Camp, L. Sprague & Carter, Lin Conan
Ace Prestige 044111671X / 9780441116713 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus No printing listed, probable first Ace printing in Very Good Plus condition. Cover art by Frank Frazetta. Conan # 1. 72753 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Howard, Robert E. & De Camp, L. Sprague & Carter, Lin Conan
Ace Prestige 044111671X / 9780441116713 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus No printing listed, probable first Ace printing in Very Good Plus condition. Cover art by Frank Frazetta. Conan # 1. 70261 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Howard, Robert E. & De Camp, L. Sprague & Carter, Lin Conan
Ace Prestige 044111671X / 9780441116713 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus Cover art by Frank Frazetta. Conan # 1. Book store stamp inside front and inside back covers. 70831 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin (based on Robert E. Howard character) Conan of Aquilonia
Ace Prestige 0441116825 / 9780441116829 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus Cover art by Boris Vallejo. Conan # 11. 1/2" by 1/4" sticker damage front cover. 70262 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin (based on Robert E. Howard character) Conan of Aquilonia
Ace 0441116825 / 9780441116829 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 69015 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin (based on Robert E. Howard character) Conan of Aquilonia
Ace Prestige 0441116825 / 9780441116829 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Ace Printing. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. Previous owner name on the first page. 67930 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin (based on Robert E. Howard character) Conan of Aquilonia
Ace Prestige 044111682X Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Ace Printing. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 63781 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin (based on Robert E. Howard character) Conan of Aquilonia
Ace Prestige 044111682X Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Ace Printing. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 62969 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin (based on Robert E. Howard character) Conan of Aquilonia
Ace Prestige 044111682X Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Ace Printing. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 38787 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Howard, Robert E. and De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin Conan of Cimmeria
Lancer 75072 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Later Lancer printing in Very Good condition. Cover art by Frank Frazetta. 73695 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Howard, Robert E. and De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin Conan of Cimmeria
Ace 0441116310 / 9780441116317 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus Sixth Ace printing in Very Good Plus condition. Cover art by Frank Frazetta. 73028 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Howard, Robert E. and De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin Conan of Cimmeria
Ace 1984 0441114555 / 9780441114559 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 12th Ace printing July 1984 in Very Good condition. Cover art by Frank Frazetta. 73029 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin (based on Robert E. Howard character) Conan of the Isles
Lancer 75136 Mass Market Paperback Good Plus Conan # 6. 69556 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin (based on Robert E. Howard character) Conan of the Isles
Sphere 1976 0722147198 / 9780722147191 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Second Sphere printing. Unread copy with covers scuffed and 1/4 inch sticker damage on front cover. 46932 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin (based on Robert E. Howard character) Conan of the Isles
Ace 0441116418 / 9780441116416 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Fifth Ace printing. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 62973 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin (based on Robert E. Howard character) Conan of the Isles
Sphere 1974 0722147007 / 9780722147009 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Sphere printing. 60790 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin (based on Robert E. Howard character) Conan of the Isles
Lancer 75136 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Conan # 6. Less then 1/8" tear on the right edge about half way down runs through to page 10 but the writing is all readable. 70833 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin (based on Robert E. Howard character) Conan of the Isles
Ace 044111623X / 9780441116232 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 19th Ace printing in Near Fine condition. Cover art by Boris Vallejo. 74759 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 De Camp, L. Sprague and Carter, Lin (based on Robert E. Howard character) Conan the Buccaneer
Ace Prestige 0441116760 / 9780441116768 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus Book is in Very Good Plus condition. 70270 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on 77sunsetbooks.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Aedenstclair.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Agorabooks.net
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Ainsworthbooks.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Baileybooks.ca
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Barharborbookshop.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Bookhousestl.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Bookwormhbg.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Bookyahoo.net
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Brownsbooks.ca
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Central-bookexchange.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Circlecitybooks.net
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Coldtonnage.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Deansbookstore.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Dunawaybooks.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Elsworthhob.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Joslu.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Jrbooks.biz
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Just-us-books.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Literaturopolis.net
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Llandeilobookshop.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Monarchybooks.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Moodybooks.net
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Nomadestore.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Peerlessbookstore.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Rainydaypaperback.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Readitagain1.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Recycledreading.biz
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Riverwashbooks.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Russellbooks.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Sackofbooks.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Store.bookswithapast.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Svenandolesbooks.net
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Tatteredjacket.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Thriftybooks.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Trillionbooks.com
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Williamsbooks.ca
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Wormhole.com.au
Howard, Robert E. And De Camp, L. Sprague And Carter, Lin on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie