Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Herter, Lori Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Herter, Lori Confession
Berkley 1992 0425133583 / 9780425133583 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Berkley printing September 1992 in Very Good Plus condition. A Paperback Original. 56702 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Herter, Lori Confession
Berkley 1992 0425133583 / 9780425133583 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Berkley printing September 1992 in Very Good Plus condition. A Paperback Original. 56701 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Herter, Lori Eternity
Berkley 1993 0425139786 / 9780425139783 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Berkley printing December 1993 in Near Fine condition. A Paperback Original. 56703 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Herter, Lori Obsession
Berkley 1991 0425128172 / 9780425128176 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Berkley printing July 1991 in Near Fine conditon. A Paperback Original. 53218 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Herter, Lori Obsession
Berkley 1991 0425128172 / 9780425128176 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Berkley printing July 1991 in Near Fine conditon. A Paperback Original. 53219 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Herter, Lori Obsession
Berkley 1991 0425128172 / 9780425128176 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Berkley printing July 1991 in Near Fine conditon. A Paperback Original. 53909 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Herter, Lori Possession
Berkley 1992 0425131335 / 9780425131336 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Berkley printing February 1992. Remainder hole punch uper right front cover. 41988 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Herter, Lori Possession
Berkley 1992 0425131335 / 9780425131336 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Berkley printing February 1992 in Near Fine condition. A Paperback Original. 53908 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Herter, Lori Too Close for Comfort
Dell Candlelight Romance 669 1981 0440186730 / 9780440186731 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Candlelight printing August 1981. 23084 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Herter, Lori on Anovelideabooks.com
Herter, Lori on Author-author.net
Herter, Lori on Avenuebookandco.com
Herter, Lori on Bookedfull.com
Herter, Lori on Booksinrockford.com
Herter, Lori on Booksnmorepa.com
Herter, Lori on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Herter, Lori on C-books.co.uk
Herter, Lori on Cardinalbooks.com
Herter, Lori on Central-bookexchange.com
Herter, Lori on Cupboardmaker.com
Herter, Lori on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Herter, Lori on Eurolibros.com
Herter, Lori on Fatcitybookstore.com
Herter, Lori on Fleamarketbooks.com
Herter, Lori on Goodwillbooks.com
Herter, Lori on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
Herter, Lori on Guthriebooks.com
Herter, Lori on Jondalbook.com
Herter, Lori on Kayleighbug.com
Herter, Lori on Kjcactus.com
Herter, Lori on Logonbooks.com
Herter, Lori on Manorfarmbooks.com
Herter, Lori on Mostlyromance.com
Herter, Lori on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Herter, Lori on Patcat.net
Herter, Lori on Readitagain1.com
Herter, Lori on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Herter, Lori on Sackofbooks.com
Herter, Lori on Second-chance-books.com
Herter, Lori on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Herter, Lori on Springystreasures.com
Herter, Lori on Store.bookswithapast.com
Herter, Lori on Thebearbookcompany.com
Herter, Lori on Thebooktree.co.uk
Herter, Lori on Tradeabook.com
Herter, Lori on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie