Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Marshall, William Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Marshall, William New York Detective
Mysterious Press 1990 0445409215 / 9780445409217 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Mysterious printing December 1990 in Very Good condition. Cover art George Corsillo. 73942 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Marshall, William New York Detective
Mysterious Press 1990 0445409215 / 9780445409217 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Mysterious printing December 1990 in Very Good Plus condition. Cover art George Corsillo. 73943 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Marshall, William Road Show
Mysterious Press 1989 0445405952n Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Mysterious printing February 1989 in Near Fine condition. 73475 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Marshall, William Road Show
Mysterious Press 1989 0445405952n Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Mysterious printing February 1989 in Near Fine condition. 73944 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Marshall, William Sci Fi
Holt Rinehart and Winston 1981 0030474868 / 9780030474866 First American Edition Hardcover Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine This is a First U.S. Edition, published by the Holt Rinehart & Winston 1981 in Near Fine condition with a Near Fine Dust Jacket. A Yellowthread Street Mystery. H04712 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Marshall, William Skullduggery
Hold Rinhart Winston 1984 0030710642 / 9780030710643 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First HRW printing 1984 in Very Good condition. Cover art by Ann Meisel. 73474 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Marshall, William War Machine
Mysterious Press 1988 0445406631 / 9780445406636 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Mysterious printing February 1988 in Very Good Plus condition. 73473 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Marshall, William Yellowthread Street
Mysterious Press 1988 0445405481 / 9780445405486 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Mysterious printing March 1988 in Very Good Plus condition. 73476 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Marshall, William on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Marshall, William on Argyleemporium.com.au
Marshall, William on Aziomedia.com
Marshall, William on Barharborbookshop.com
Marshall, William on Boardsandwraps.com
Marshall, William on Bongbongbooks.com
Marshall, William on Booksagain.net
Marshall, William on Booksets.com
Marshall, William on Boomersbooks.net
Marshall, William on Brownsbooks.ca
Marshall, William on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Marshall, William on Deansbookstore.com
Marshall, William on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Marshall, William on Dunawaybooks.com
Marshall, William on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Marshall, William on Gibsonbooks.com
Marshall, William on Hardingsbooks.com
Marshall, William on Havercroftbooks.com
Marshall, William on Hurleybooks.com
Marshall, William on Khbooks.com
Marshall, William on Magusbooksseattle.com
Marshall, William on Manorfarmbooks.com
Marshall, William on Mclaughlinbooks.com
Marshall, William on Mysteryandimagination.com
Marshall, William on Nowandthenbooks.com
Marshall, William on Oddvolumebooks.com
Marshall, William on Opcit.com
Marshall, William on Patcat.net
Marshall, William on Rainydaypaperback.com
Marshall, William on Rememberbooksonline.com
Marshall, William on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Marshall, William on Rileybooks.co.uk
Marshall, William on Roberterwinbooks.com
Marshall, William on Runforcoverbooks.com
Marshall, William on Sceneofthecrimebook.com
Marshall, William on Second-chance-books.com
Marshall, William on Store.bookswithapast.com
Marshall, William on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Marshall, William on Thebooktree.co.uk
Marshall, William on Thomasrarebooks.com
Marshall, William on Trentsbookshelf.com
Marshall, William on Used-and-rare-books.com
Marshall, William on Vintagebooks.com.au
Marshall, William on Wysiwygbooks.com
Marshall, William on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie