Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert Apollo's War BattlestaR Galactica # 13
Berkley 1987 0425094766 / 9780425094761 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Berkley printing January 1987 in Near Fine condition. BattlestaR Galactica # 13. Cover art by James Warhola. A Paperback Original. 73183 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert BattlestaR Galactica # 3 -- The Tombs of Kobol
Berkley Multi-Media Special 1979 0425042677 / 9780425042670 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Berkley printing September 1979 in Very Good Plus condition. BattlestaR Galactica # 3. TV tie-in with wraparound cover art. A Paperback Original. Apparently unread copy with a bit of shelf wear. 73172 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert BattlestaR Galactica # 4 -- The Young Warriors
Berkley 0-425-04655-9 / 9780425046555 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Berkley printing August 1980 in Near Fine condition. Wraparound cover art by David Schleinkofer. Battlestar Galactica # 4. A Paperback Original. 73173 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert BattlestaR Galactica # 4 -- The Young Warriors
Berkley 1980 0425046559 / 9780425046555 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Berkley printing August 1980. Wraparound cover art by David Schleinkofer. 17815 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert BattlestaR Galactica # 4 -- The Young Warriors
Berkley 0-425-04655-9 / 9780425046555 Mass Market Paperback Very Good First Berkley printing August 1980. Wraparound cover art by David Schleinkofer. Battlestar Galactica # 4. A Paperback Original. 33455 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Thurston, Robert Battletech Legend of the Jade Phoenix Vol. 2: Bloodname
Roc LE5117 0451451171 / 9780451451170 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus Fifth Roc printing. Cover art by Bruce Jensen. 52546 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert Die, Chameleon!: BattlestaR Galactica # 12
Berkley 1986 0425090957 / 9780425090954 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Berkley printing May 1986. Cover art by James Warhola. BattlestaR Galactica # 12. A Paperback Original. 67747 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert Die, Chameleon!: BattlestaR Galactica # 12
Berkley 1986 0425090957 / 9780425090954 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus First Berkley printing May 1986. BattlestaR Galactica # 12. Cover art by James Warhola. A Paperback Original. Bookstore stamp on first page. 35802 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert Die, Chameleon!: BattlestaR Galactica # 12
Berkley 1986 0425090957 / 9780425090954 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Berkley printing May 1986 in Near Fine condition. Cover art by James Warhola. BattlestaR Galactica # 12. A Paperback Original. 73182 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert Die, Chameleon!: BattlestaR Galactica # 12
Berkley 1986 0425090957 / 9780425090954 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Berkley printing May 1986. BattlestaR Galactica # 12. Cover art by James Warhola. A Paperback Original. 30010 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert The Nightmare Machine: BattlestaR Galactica # 11
Berkley 1985 0425086186 / 9780425086186 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Berkley printing December 1985 in Near Fine condition. BattlestaR Galactica # 11. Cover art by James Warhola. A Paperback Original. 73181 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert The Nightmare Machine: BattlestaR Galactica # 11
Berkley 1985 0425086186 / 9780425086186 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine First Berkley printing December 1985. BattlestaR Galactica # 11. Cover art by James Warhola. A Paperback Original. 30011 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on 77sunsetbooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Abnormalbooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Agorabooks.net
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Ahabbooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Bookcastleonline.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Bookenzuk.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Bookhousestl.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Bookresq.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Brownsbooks.ca
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Central-bookexchange.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Coasbooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Coldtonnage.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Cupboardmaker.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Dinahsondstreet.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Dunawaybooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Easychairbooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Eurolibros.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Film-tvtieins.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Gibsonbooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Itembazaar.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Jrbooks.biz
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Just-us-books.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Lakesidebooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Manorfarmbooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Manyhills.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Mokadabooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Orielisbooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Patcat.net
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Pbobooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Racbooks.net
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Readitagain1.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Scififantasybooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Second-chance-books.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Store.bookswithapast.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Vagabondbookstore.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Vtsbooks.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Websterbookstore.com
Larson, Glen A. & Thurston, Robert on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@martysbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie